Market Index

Under The Waves

G2G

Under The Waves

2
offers
2
sellers
1
categories
Prices last updated: July 3, 2026

Compare Under The Waves prices across G2G services and servers. 2 live offers from 2 sellers — updated daily.

Under The Waves — all listings

1 server and facet groups across all categories.

Sell smarter on Under The Waves

See what G2G sellers charge for Under The Waves across all services and servers. Spot crowded niches, find gaps, and price your listings to win. Data refreshes daily from 2 live offers by 2 sellers.

Selling Under The Waves on G2G — quick answers

How do I find the cheapest competitors for Under The Waves?

Open any listing row to see the median price, price spread, and daily snapshots. Sort tables by min price or P25 to spot the lowest competitors.

Which Under The Waves listings are the most crowded?

The listing tables show offer and seller counts per service and server. High seller counts mean tight margins; low counts can be a profitable niche.

How often are Under The Waves prices updated?

RMTHub refreshes G2G prices once a day. The 'Prices last updated' line on the game page shows the exact date of the latest snapshot.