Magic Campus
Magic Campus
57
offers4
sellers2
categoriesCompare Magic Campus prices across G2G services and servers. 57 live offers from 4 sellers — updated daily.
Magic Campus — all listings
11 server and facet groups across all categories.
Boosting · Others
47
3
$4.00 - $694.87
Game coins · S1
1
1
$9.90 - $9.90
Game coins · S3
1
1
$9.90 - $9.90
Game coins · S9
1
1
$9.90 - $9.90
Game coins · S4
1
1
$9.90 - $9.90
Game coins · S2
1
1
$9.90 - $9.90
Game coins · S10
1
1
$9.90 - $9.90
Game coins · S5
1
1
$9.90 - $9.90
Game coins · S6
1
1
$9.90 - $9.90
Game coins · S7
1
1
$9.90 - $9.90
Game coins · S8
1
1
$9.90 - $9.90
Sell smarter on Magic Campus
See what G2G sellers charge for Magic Campus across all services and servers. Spot crowded niches, find gaps, and price your listings to win. Data refreshes daily from 57 live offers by 4 sellers.
Selling Magic Campus on G2G — quick answers
How do I find the cheapest competitors for Magic Campus?
Open any listing row to see the median price, price spread, and daily snapshots. Sort tables by min price or P25 to spot the lowest competitors.
Which Magic Campus listings are the most crowded?
The listing tables show offer and seller counts per service and server. High seller counts mean tight margins; low counts can be a profitable niche.
How often are Magic Campus prices updated?
RMTHub refreshes G2G prices once a day. The 'Prices last updated' line on the game page shows the exact date of the latest snapshot.