Hollow Knight
Hollow Knight
18
offers17
sellers1
categoriesCompare Hollow Knight prices across G2G services and servers. 18 live offers from 17 sellers — updated daily.
Hollow Knight — all listings
1 server and facet groups across all categories.
Sell smarter on Hollow Knight
See what G2G sellers charge for Hollow Knight across all services and servers. Spot crowded niches, find gaps, and price your listings to win. Data refreshes daily from 18 live offers by 17 sellers.
Selling Hollow Knight on G2G — quick answers
How do I find the cheapest competitors for Hollow Knight?
Open any listing row to see the median price, price spread, and daily snapshots. Sort tables by min price or P25 to spot the lowest competitors.
Which Hollow Knight listings are the most crowded?
The listing tables show offer and seller counts per service and server. High seller counts mean tight margins; low counts can be a profitable niche.
How often are Hollow Knight prices updated?
RMTHub refreshes G2G prices once a day. The 'Prices last updated' line on the game page shows the exact date of the latest snapshot.