Steam (Global)
Steam (Global)
5,445
offers181
sellers2
categoriesCompare Steam (Global) prices across G2G services and servers. 5445 live offers from 181 sellers — updated daily.
Steam (Global) — all listings
2 server and facet groups across all categories.
Sell smarter on Steam (Global)
See what G2G sellers charge for Steam (Global) across all services and servers. Spot crowded niches, find gaps, and price your listings to win. Data refreshes daily from 5445 live offers by 181 sellers.
Selling Steam (Global) on G2G — quick answers
How do I find the cheapest competitors for Steam (Global)?
Open any listing row to see the median price, price spread, and daily snapshots. Sort tables by min price or P25 to spot the lowest competitors.
Which Steam (Global) listings are the most crowded?
The listing tables show offer and seller counts per service and server. High seller counts mean tight margins; low counts can be a profitable niche.
How often are Steam (Global) prices updated?
RMTHub refreshes G2G prices once a day. The 'Prices last updated' line on the game page shows the exact date of the latest snapshot.